Hamburg, den 22.September 2007
A: | Ralf Kaniuth | HSV Tanzsport Norderstedt |
B: | Helga Fuge | TSA des Wedeler TSV |
C: | Heike Salomon | TTC Savoy im TuRa Harksheide |
D: | Jan-Hendrik Meier | TSA des VfL Pinneberg |
E: | Karl-Heinz Paasch | TC Rotherbaum |
F: | Peter Rautenburger | Walddörfer SV |
G: | Paul Benecke | TSA im ASV Bergedorf Lohbrügge |
1 | Renate & Hans-Jürgen Borchard | TSA d. Farmsener TV 1926 e.V. Hbg. |
2 | Ingrid & Hans-Joachim Feus | TC Capitol Bremerhaven |
3 | Anne & Hartmut Hockemeier | TSA im Osnabrücker SC 1849 e.V. |
4 | Antje Meyer & Horst Lormes | TSA d. Farmsener TV 1926 e.V. Hbg. |
5 | Marion & Carl-Heinz Neumann | TSA im SV Eidelstedt von 1880 e.V. Hamburg |
6 | Dr. Susanne & Dr. Andreas Nolopp |
TC Rot-Weiß Leipzig e.V. |
7 | Renate & Peter Römer | HSV Tanzsport Norderstedt |
8 | Edith & Horst-Uwe Siemssen | TTC Savoy im TuRa Harksheide |
9 | Erika Maske & Franz Zimpel | TTC Savoy im TuRa Harksheide |
Platz | Nr. |
Paar Verein |
Runde |
LW ABCDEFG |
TG ABCDEFG |
WW ABCDEFG |
SF ABCDEFG |
QU ABCDEFG |
Sum | Platz |
Endrunde | ||||||||||
1 | 6 |
Dr. Susanne und Dr. Andreas Nolopp TC Rot-Weiß Leipzig |
VR 1.ZwR ER Platz |
XXXXXXX XXXXXXX 4111112 1 |
XXXXX-X XXXXXXX 1311111 1 |
-XXXXXX XXX-XX- 3311143 3 |
XXXXXXX XXXXXXX 3211111 1 |
X-XXX-X XXXXXXX 1211112 1 |
31 33 7 |
3 3 |
2 | 1 |
Renate und Hans-Jürgen Borchard TSA im Farmsener TV |
VR 1.ZwR ER Platz |
XXXXX-- XXXXXXX 1232234 2 |
XXXXXXX XXXXXXX 2132232 2 |
X-XXXXX XXXXXXX 1242221 1 |
XXXXXXX XXXXXXX 1122332 2 |
XXXXXXX XXXXXXX 2122221 2 |
32 35 9 |
1/2 1/2 |
3 | 4 |
Antje Meyer und Horst Lormes TSA des Farmsener TV |
VR 1.ZwR ER Platz |
-XXXX-X XXXXXXX 2324323 3 |
XXXXXXX XXXXXXX 3224323 3 |
XXXXXXX XXXXXXX 2124312 2 |
XXXXXX- XXXXXXX 2334223 3 |
XXXXXXX XXXXXXX 4334333 3 |
32 35 14 |
1/2 1/2 |
4 | 7 |
Renate und Peter Römer HSV Tanzsport Norderstedt |
VR 1.ZwR ER Platz |
X-XX--X X-XX-XX 3653645 5 |
XXXX-X- XXXXXXX 4443646 4 |
XXXX--X XXXXXXX 4533536 4 |
X-XXX-- X--X-XX 4443545 4 |
X-XXXX- X-XXXX- 3443544 4 |
23 28 21 |
5 4 |
5 | 3 |
Anne Rosemeyer und Hartmut Hockemeier TSA im Osnabrücker SC |
VR 1.ZwR ER Platz |
X---XXX XXX-XXX 5545461 4 |
X---XXX X-XXXXX 5655454 5 |
X-X-XXX ---XXXX 5465464 5 |
X-----X XXX-XXX 6555454 5 |
X--XXXX XX--XXX 6565455 5 |
20 27 24 |
6/7 5/6 |
6 | 2 |
Ingrid und Hans-Joachim Feus TC Capitol Bremerhaven |
VR 1.ZwR ER Platz |
XX---X- -X-XXX- 6466556 6 |
-XX-XXX XX---XX 6566565 6 |
XX-XXXX XXXXXXX 6656655 6 |
-X--XX- -XXXXXX 5666666 6 |
-X---XX XXXX-XX 5656666 6 |
20 27 30 |
6/7 5/6 |
1. Zwischenrunde | ||||||||||
7 | 8 |
Edith und Horst-Uwe Siemßen TTC Savoy im TuRa Harksheide |
VR 1.ZwR |
XXXXXXX XXXXX-X |
X-XX--- -XXXX-- |
XXXX--- XXXX--X |
XXXX-XX XXXXX-- |
XXXXX-- -XXXX-X |
25 25 |
4 7 |
Vorrunde | ||||||||||
8 | 5 |
Marion und Carl-Heinz Neumann TSA im SV Eidelstedt |
VR | -X-XXXX | -X-XXXX | ----X-- | ---XXXX | -X---XX | 18 | 8 |
9 | 9 |
Erika Maske und Franz Zimpel TTC Savoy im TuRa Harksheide |
VR | --X--X- | ------- | -X---X- | -XX---X | -XX---- | 9 | 9 |
Erstellt mit TanGO 1.93 © B. Homann
Zurück zu den Turnierergebnissen
Zurück auf dieStartseite