Hamburg, den 20. September 2009
A: | Kai Eggers | TSA des SV Eidelstedt v. 1880 (HATV) |
B: | Andrea Fiebig | TC Hanseatic Lübeck (TSH) |
C: | Lisa Meins | Club Saltatio Hamburg e.V. (HATV) |
D: | Detlev Müller | TSA des SV Wahlstedt (TSH) |
E: | Frank Röpke | TSA des Vfl Hannover (NTV) |
1 | Ingar & Jöns Baumm | TSA des SV Eidelstedt v. 1880 e.V. (HATV) |
2 | Anna Kriete & Tobias Brügmann | Club Saltatio Hamburg e.V. (HATV) |
3 | Simone & Bastian Ebeling | TSA im VfL Pinneberg e.V. (HATV) |
4 | Claudia Hausser & Benno Fiedler | TSA d. TSV Glinde 1930 e.V. (HATV) |
5 | Lynn Güntherschulze & Yannik Jodehl | Tanzsportclub Neumünster e.V. (TSH) |
6 | Julia Weich & Sascha Kämpf | TSA d. Farmsener TV 1926 e.V., Hamburg (HATV) |
7 | Raja Kulawski & Peer Leve | Tanzsportclub Neumünster e.V. (TSH) |
8 | Ricarda Pastuszek & Ian Manson | Club Saltatio Hamburg e.V. (HATV) |
9 | Caroline Brandt & Henning Möller | Tanzsportclub Neumünster e.V. (TSH) |
10 | Jasmin Biermann & Ingo Müller | Tanzsportclub Neumünster e.V. (TSH) |
11 | Jessica Kunz & Christoph Niß | Tanzsportclub Neumünster e.V. (TSH) |
12 | Vlada Bursova & Sebastian Scharlemann | TSA des SV Eidelstedt v. 1880 e.V. (HATV) |
13 | ||
14 | Sarah-Maria Scheffler & Dennis Strüver | Club Saltatio Hamburg e.V. (HATV) |
15 | Lena Leimert & Daniel Karstens | TSA des SV Eidelstedt v. 1880 e.V. (HATV) |
16 | Julia Heber & Konrad Kohbrok | Grün-Weis-Club des PSV Kiel 1921 (TSH) |
17 | Larissa Ariane Schweppe & Martin Prinzler | TKK Grün-Weiß Vegesack e.V., Bremen (Bremen) |
18 | Aljona Komogorova & Bendix Hartwig | TSA des Walddörfer SV Hamburg (HATV) |
Finale
Platz | Nr. |
Paar Verein |
Runde |
CC ABCDE |
RB ABCDE |
JV ABCDE |
Sum | |||
Endrunde | ||||||||||
1 | 2 |
Anna Kriete & Tobias Brügmann Club Saltatio Hamburg (HATV) |
ER Platz |
12111 1 |
12111 1 |
11111 1 |
3 |
|||
2 | 14 |
Sarah-Maria Scheffler & Dennis Strüver Club Saltatio Hamburg (HATV) |
ER Platz |
51322 2 |
41222 2 |
42222 2 |
6 |
|||
3 | 10 |
Jasmin Biermann & Ingo Müller Tanzsportclub Neumünster (TSH) |
ER Platz |
33263 3 |
33353 3 |
33453 3 |
9 |
|||
4 | 17 |
ArianeLarissa Schweppe & Martin Prinzler TTK Grün-Weiß Vegesack (Bremen |
ER Platz |
24456 4 |
24465 4 |
24564 4 |
12 |
|||
5 | 8 |
Ricarda Pastuszek & Ian Manson Club Saltatio Hamburg (HATV) |
ER Platz |
45645 5 |
55544 5 |
55336 5 |
15 |
|||
6 | 1 |
Ingar & Jöns Baumm TSA des SV Eidelstedt (HATV) |
ER Platz |
66534 6 |
66636 6 |
66645 6 |
18 |
Vor- und Zwischenrunden
Platz | Nr. |
Paar Verein |
Runde | A | B | C | D | E | Sum | Platz |
1 | 2 |
Anna Kriete & Tobias Brügmann Club Saltatio Hamburg (HATV) |
VR 1.ZwR |
3 3 |
3 3 |
3 3 |
3 3 |
3 3 |
15 15 |
1 1 |
2 | 14 |
Sarah-Maria Scheffler & Dennis Strüver Club Saltatio Hamburg (HATV) |
VR 1.ZwR |
0 2 |
3 3 |
3 3 |
3 3 |
2 2 |
11 13 |
9 2 |
3 | 10 |
Jasmin Biermann & Ingo Müller Tanzsportclub Neumünster (TSH) |
VR 1.ZwR |
3 3 |
2 3 |
3 3 |
2 0 |
3 3 |
13 12 |
3-5 3-5 |
4 | 17 |
ArianeLarissa Schweppe & Martin Prinzler TTK Grün-Weiß Vegesack (Bremen |
VR 1.ZwR |
3 3 |
2 3 |
3 3 |
2 2 |
2 1 |
12 12 |
6-8 3-5 |
5 | 8 |
Ricarda Pastuszek & Ian Manson Club Saltatio Hamburg (HATV) |
VR 1.ZwR |
3 2 |
3 3 |
2 2 |
3 2 |
3 3 |
14 12 |
2 3-5 |
6 | 1 |
Ingar & Jöns Baumm TSA des SV Eidelstedt (HATV) |
VR 1.ZwR |
1 0 |
3 0 |
3 3 |
3 3 |
3 3 |
13 9 |
3-5 6 |
1. Zwischenrunde | ||||||||||
7 | 9 |
Caroline Brandt & Henning Möller Tanzsportclub Neumünster (TSH) |
VR 1.ZwR |
3 3 |
3 0 |
1 1 |
3 2 |
2 1 |
12 7 |
6-8 7 |
8 | 11 |
Jessica Kunz & Christoph Niß Tanzsportclub Neumünster (TSH) |
VR 1.ZwR |
3 1 |
2 0 |
2 0 |
2 3 |
3 1 |
12 5 |
6-8 8 |
9 | 16 |
Julia Heber & Konrad Kohbrok Grün-Weiß-Club (TSH) |
VR 1.ZwR |
3 0 |
3 3 |
3 0 |
2 0 |
2 1 |
13 4 |
3-5 9 |
10 | 4 |
Claudia Hausser & Benno Fiedler TSA d. TSV Glinde (HATV) |
VR 1.ZwR |
2 1 |
1 0 |
1 0 |
1 0 |
0 0 |
5 1 |
10 10 |
11 | 15 |
Lena Leimert & Daniel Karstens TSA des SV Eidestedt (HATV) |
VR 1.ZwR |
1 0 |
1 0 |
2 0 |
0 0 |
0 0 |
4 0 |
11 11 |
Vorrunde | ||||||||||
12 - 14 | 3 |
Simone & Bastian Ebeling TSA im VfL Pinneberg (HATV) |
VR | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 12-14 |
12 - 14 | 6 |
Julia Weich & Sascha Kämpf TSA d. Farmsener TV 1926 (HATV |
VR | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 12-14 |
12 - 14 | 12 |
Vlada Bursova & Sebastian Scharlemann TSA des SV Eidelstedt (HATV) |
VR | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 12-14 |
15 | 5 |
Lynn Güntherschulze & Yannik Jodehl Tanzsportclub Neumünster (TSH) |
VR | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 15 |
16 / 17 | 7 |
Raja Kulawski & Peer Leve Tanzsportclub Neumünster (TSH) |
VR | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16/17 |
16 / 17 | 18 |
Aljona Kolmogorova & Bendix Hartwig TSA d. Walddörfer SV Hbg (HATV |
VR | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16/17 |
Erstellt mit TanGO 1.95 © B. Homann
Zurück zu den Turnierergebnissen
Zurück auf dieStartseite